Strefa zawodnika
Rankingi i klasyfikacje
Najnowszy turniej
Walki zawodnika
ALMMA30
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Marek Paweł
(
Copacabana Warszawa
)
-
Poddanie
-
Mataleo
-
Czas walki: 0:45
ALMMA30
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Edelbiev Khazbi
(
ACT
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Poddanie
-
Duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 1:04
ALMMA32
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Czubak Jacek
(
Marga SFG
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA36
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Michaś Marcin
(
Bone Breakers Zgierz
)
-
(T)KO
-
Czas walki: 0:57
ALMMA36
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Górniak Denis
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Poddanie
-
KO
-
Czas walki: 2:12
ALMMA38
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Oleksiejczuk Michał
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
(T)KO
-
TKO
-
Czas walki: 1:40
ALMMA38
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Świetliński Alan
(
The Pride of MMA
)
-
(T)KO
-
Czas walki: 3:
ALMMA49
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Klag Wojciech
(
Puncher Wrocław
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA49
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Murawski Marcin
(
Lutadores Opole
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA49
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Bobrowski Michał
(
Dzierżoniów
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA52
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Nastula Club
)
-
Dobijański Sebastian
(
Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
Mistrzostwa
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Kupka Wiktor
(
Brak klubu
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
ACT
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 2:16
ALMMA173
-
kg
-
Polski
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Academia Gorila
)
-
Wiktor Tomasz - OŁ
(
Octopus Łódź
)
-
Poddanie
-
kimura
-
Czas walki: 4:00+1:30
ALMMA173
-
kg
-
Polski
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Academia Gorila
)
-
Lewandowski Bartosz - OŁ
(
Octopus Łódź
)
-
Poddanie
-
kimura
-
Czas walki: 2:23
ALMMA178
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szewczyk Bartosz - ASWW
(
Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Academia Gorila
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00+2:00
ALMMA190
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Zając Sergiusz
(
Spartakus Rzeszów
)
-
Poddanie
-
americana
-
Czas walki: 1:40
ALMMA190
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Nowak Łukasz - SP
(
Sportowe Puławy
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 1:18
ALMMA191
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Kryński Paweł
(
Copacabana Warszawa
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 1:45
ALMMA191
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Kupczyk Jarosław - BW
(
Rio Grappling Club Wrocław
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00+2:00
ALMMA191
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Rudnik Hubert - CFR
(
Cross Fight Radom
)
-
Dyskwalifikacja
-
Czas walki: 1:50
ALMMA193
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Szklarczyk Jakub
(
GLKS Nadarzyn
)
-
Poddanie
-
kimura
-
Czas walki: 2:48
ALMMA193
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Zając Sergiusz
(
Spartakus Rzeszów
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA193
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Olszewski Kacper - MBG
(
Mighty Bulls Gdynia
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA195
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Strzelecki Maciej - G
(
Gladio
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA195
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Gajewski Kamil - RT
(
Różal Team
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA200
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Winiarski Krystian - TTR
(
Top Team Rzeszów
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 2:17
ALMMA200
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Strzelecki Maciej - G
(
Gladio
)
-
Walkower
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA202
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Strzelecki Maciej - G
(
Gladio
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA202
-
kg
-
Polski
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Volkau Ivan - BSMSW
(
Białostockie Stowarzyszenie Mieszanych Sportów Walki
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA207
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Wawrzyniak Jakub - CSL
(
Czerwony Smok Luboń
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 2:16
ALMMA207
-
kg
-
(OFS)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
Szczygieł Oliwier - AGR
(
Academia Gorila Rybnik
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA215
-
kg
-
(FC)
-
Patra Grzegorz - PBT
(
Przemol Boxing Team
)
-
Szalast Kacper - AW
(
Aligatores Warszawa
)
-
(T)KO
-
TKO
-
Czas walki: 3:00+1:13
O zawodniku
Kluby
Walki