Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski MMA

Ranking zawodników

  1. Szczepaniak Oskar (Berserker Szczecin ) 2 - 0
  2. Szuman Dawid - NLT (No Limit Toruń) 2 - 0
  3. Makucki Michał - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 2 - 0
  4. Szalast Kacper - AG (Academia Gorilla) 2 - 0
  5. Alot Daniel (Brak klubu) 2 - 0
  6. Borta Kacper - BP (ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz) 2 - 0
  7. Stępkowski Mikołaj - BS (Berserker Szczecin ) 2 - 0
  8. Matuszak Dawid - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 2 - 0
  9. Winiarski Radosław - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 2 - 0
  10. Rogalski Tymoteusz - F&F (Fit&Fun MMA Team) 2 - 0
  11. Maćkała Hubert - BTK (Berserkers Team Kołobrzeg) 2 - 0
  12. Witkowski Damian - NLT (No Limit Toruń) 1 - 0
  13. Hec Adam - CS (MMA Czarni Słupsk ) 1 - 0
  14. Wojdat Marta (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 1 - 0
  15. Wieczorek Szymon - WG (Walka Gniezno) 1 - 0
  16. Nalewajko Adrian - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 1 - 0
  17. Wróbel Kacper - STT (SHARK TOP TEAM) 1 - 0
  18. Winiarczyk Kamil - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  19. Karaszewski Filip - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  20. Pilarski Michał - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  21. Strzelczyk Oskar - CS (MMA Czarni Słupsk ) 1 - 1
  22. Wyroślak Gracjan - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 1 - 1
  23. Kędzierski Patryk - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  24. Łączkowski Sylwester - NLT (No Limit Toruń) 1 - 1
  25. Hudzik Kacper - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 1 - 1
  26. Pawłowski Bartosz - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  27. Sparzak Piotr - AW (Aligatores Warszawa) 1 - 1
  28. Lewandowski Bartosz - OŁ (Octopus Łódź) 1 - 1
  29. Trepiński Oskar - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 1 - 1
  30. Sieg Paweł - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  31. Niemienionek Krzysztof (Brak klubu) 1 - 1
  32. Badocha Łukasz - BTS (Berserkers Team Stargard ) 1 - 1
  33. Strzałka Szymon - STT (SHARK TOP TEAM) 1 - 1
  34. Karnowski Eryk - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 1 - 2
  35. Siegert Oskar - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 0 - 1
  36. Zadorozhny Alik - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 0 - 1
  37. Królik Michał - BTK (Berserkers Team Kołobrzeg) 0 - 1
  38. Arent Kacper - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 0 - 1
  39. Kaczmarek Piotr - AGŻ (Academia Gorila Żyrardów) 0 - 1
  40. Dutkowski Kacper - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 0 - 1
  41. Lewicki Marek - XYZ ( XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz) 0 - 1
  42. Fornal Lara (Academia Gorila Żyrardów) 0 - 1
  43. Oleksy Jakub - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 0 - 1
  44. Wiktor Tomasz - OŁ (Octopus Łódź) 0 - 2
  45. Tylkowski Hubert - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 0 - 2
  46. Łukasik Szymon - GŁD (GŁD Team Piła) 0 - 2
  47. Ivanchenko Roman (Brak klubu) 0 - 2
  48. Nowakowski Mateusz - AGŻ (Academia Gorila Żyrardów) 0 - 2
  49. Czarnecki Paweł (Brak klubu) 0 - 2
  50. Walczak Bartosz - F&F (Fit&Fun MMA Team) 0 - 2
  51. Strzałka Adrian - STT (SHARK TOP TEAM) 0 - 4
Walki
Klasyfikacja medalowa
Rekord zawodników
Rekord klubów
Rekord trenerów
Ranking medalowy klubów
Ranking medalowy trenerów