Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski

Ranking zawodników

  1. Wiaderek Andrzej - RGCK (Rio Grappling Club Krośnice) 3 - 0
  2. Rakowski Michał - CS (MMA Czarni Słupsk ) 3 - 0
  3. Judt Michał - SGT (Sihasapa Gold Team) 3 - 0
  4. Borowski Michał - EMT (ELITARNI MMA TEAM ) 3 - 0
  5. Sznigir Mikołaj - KT (Kliasen Team) 3 - 0
  6. Falbiychuk Vladyslav - CSP (Czerwony Smok Poznań) 2 - 0
  7. Wojdat Marta (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 2 - 0
  8. Monarcha Wojciech - MMA_W (MMA Witkowo ) 2 - 0
  9. Nowacki Marcel - AZP (Ankos Zapasy Poznań ) 2 - 0
  10. Kujawski Kacper -BTS (Berserker Szczecin ) 2 - 0
  11. Patra Grzegorz - PBT (Przemol Boxing Team) 2 - 0
  12. Szczepaniak Mateusz - L (MKS Lubartów) 2 - 0
  13. Sygnat Kamil - SFTL (Streffa Fight Team Lubin) 2 - 0
  14. Szczepaniak Dawid (Brak klubu) 2 - 1
  15. Hilibrand Dawid - LGT (Linke Gold Team) 2 - 1
  16. Winiarski Radosław - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 2 - 1
  17. Pelc Paweł - SFT (Streffa Fight Team Lubin) 2 - 1
  18. Sommerfeld Sebastian - MGT (Murowana Goślina Team ) 2 - 1
  19. Wojciechowski Maciej - CSP (Czerwony Smok Poznań) 2 - 1
  20. Walent Wojciech - JMG (judo Miejska Górka ) 2 - 1
  21. Iracki Hubert - MGT (Murowana Goślina Team ) 2 - 1
  22. Ciechanowicz Wiktor - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 2 - 1
  23. Kaczmarek Maciej - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 1 - 0
  24. Jałocha Anna - PBT (Przemol Boxing Team) 1 - 0
  25. Doliński Tomasz - TFZG (Team Fighting Zielona Góra) 1 - 0
  26. Łączny Michał - IL (Invictus BJJ Leszno) 1 - 1
  27. Rzemyszkiewicz Kinga - SK (Shooters Konin) 1 - 1
  28. Radosz Rafał - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 1 - 1
  29. Jobell Denis - BS (Berserker Szczecin ) 1 - 1
  30. Chorążyczewski Eryk - EMT (ELITARNI MMA TEAM ) 1 - 1
  31. Rybak Kacper -ŻKSW (Żarski Klub Sportów Walki) 1 - 1
  32. Ficner Zenon (Kohorta Poznań) 1 - 1
  33. Borta Kacper - BP (ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz) 1 - 1
  34. Rychły Adrian - GTP (Gold Team Polska) 1 - 1
  35. Mrozowski Kamil - TFZG (Team Fighting Zielona Góra) 1 - 1
  36. Dymowłok Karol - SGT (Sihasapa Gold Team) 1 - 1
  37. Hornicki Miłosz - JG (Murowana Goślina Team ) 1 - 1
  38. Olszta Krystian - L (MKS Lubartów) 1 - 1
  39. Małyska Piotr - L (MKS Lubartów) 1 - 2
  40. Kaczmarek Jakub - PFGL (Porrada Fight Gym Leszno) 1 - 2
  41. Surma Krzysztof - OFT (Streffa Fight Team Lubin) 1 - 2
  42. Włodarczyk Tomasz - DP (MMA Devil Poznań) 1 - 2
  43. Biernacki Mateusz - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 1 - 2
  44. Kosiński Kacper - PFGL (Porrada Fight Gym Leszno) 0 - 1
  45. Kobylecki Filip - PBT (Przemol Boxing Team) 0 - 1
  46. Robakowski Mikołaj - RGOW (Rio Grappling Ostrów Wlkp) 0 - 1
  47. Brylewski Filip - RGOW (Rio Grappling Ostrów Wlkp) 0 - 1
  48. Staśkowiak Maciej (Brak klubu) 0 - 1
  49. Owczarek Patryk - DP (MMA Devil Poznań) 0 - 1
  50. Dettloff Jędrzej - CSP (Czerwony Smok Poznań) 0 - 1
  51. Kaszak Marcin - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 0 - 1
  52. Brauze Dawid - PBT (Przemol Boxing Team) 0 - 1
  53. Zając Dominik - STN (MMA Solo Team Namysłów) 0 - 1
  54. Kułaga Filip (Rio Grappling Club Krotoszyn) 0 - 1
  55. Trepiński Oskar - GDB (Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz ) 0 - 1
  56. Grześkowiak Kamil - PP (Pankration Poznań) 0 - 1
  57. Wróblewska Katarzyna - BTS (Berserker Szczecin ) 0 - 1
  58. Butryn Miłosz (Kliasen Team) 0 - 1
  59. Olszak Mateusz - EMT (ELITARNI MMA TEAM ) 0 - 1
  60. Kokot Dominik - RGOW (Rio Grappling Ostrów Wlkp) 0 - 1
  61. Bękowski Adam - DP (MMA Devil Poznań) 0 - 1
  62. Grześkowiak Kacper - W (MMA Witkowo ) 0 - 1
  63. Nowicki Sebastian (Brak klubu) 0 - 1
  64. Lukowicz Tomasz - SFTL (Streffa Fight Team Lubin) 0 - 1
  65. Cieślak Bartosz - EMT (ELITARNI MMA TEAM ) 0 - 1
  66. Sulmiński Dominik - CSP (Czerwony Smok Poznań) 0 - 1
  67. Kruszelnicki Kacper - STN (MMA Solo Team Namysłów) 0 - 1
  68. Pilarczyk Bartosz (Brak klubu) 0 - 2
  69. Urbański Michał - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 0 - 2
  70. Kasiński Łukasz - KP (Kohorta Poznań) 0 - 2
  71. Olenkiewicz Krzysztof - PFGL (Porrada Fight Gym Leszno) 0 - 2
  72. Grzegorzewska Małgorzata - KT (Kliasen Team) 0 - 2
  73. Stelmach Adrian - KM (Klub Motywacja) 0 - 2
  74. Kwieciński Emil - JMG (judo Miejska Górka ) 0 - 2
Walki
Klasyfikacja medalowa
Rekord zawodników
Rekord klubów
Rekord trenerów
Ranking medalowy klubów
Ranking medalowy trenerów