Strefa zawodnika
Rankingi i klasyfikacje
Najnowszy turniej
ALMMA59 Chełm - 2014-04-28
Ranking zawodników
Adamiuk Damian
(
Eko Różanka Drysdale JJ Włodawa
)
4 - 0
Just Kacper
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
3 - 0
Derlatka Grzegorz
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
3 - 0
Tsikhesashvili Sulkhan
(
Gladio
)
3 - 0
Łuczka Kamil
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
3 - 0
Sanecki Rafał
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
3 - 0
Mazurek Szymon
(
Gladio
)
3 - 1
Potocki Daniel
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
3 - 1
Wawrzyniec Moskwa
(
Brak klubu
)
3 - 1
Frącek Paweł
(
Gladio
)
3 - 1
Molenda Adrian
(
FABRYKA SPORTU CHEŁM
)
2 - 0
Kijańczuk Rafał MKS S Ch.
(
Brak klubu
)
2 - 0
Kęsik Cezariusz
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
2 - 0
Ptasiński Robert
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
2 - 0
Zaniewicz Adrian
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
2 - 0
Żak Adrian
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
2 - 0
Kasprzak Grzegorz
(
Alliance
)
2 - 0
Kowalik Michał
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
2 - 0
Pień Tymoteusz
(
Gladio
)
2 - 0
Borchashvili Kemran Gladio
(
Abrat Team MMA
)
2 - 0
Podsiadły Paweł
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
2 - 1
Semeniuk Patryk - SP
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
2 - 1
Kozakowski Adrian
(
MKS Kalina Lublin
)
2 - 1
Kur Tomasz
(
Gladio
)
2 - 1
Oleksiejczuk Czarek
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
2 - 1
Kielich Mateusz
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
2 - 1
Korycki Andrzej
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
2 - 1
Bruszczak Alan
(
Armia Dęblin
)
2 - 1
Skwarek Mariusz
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
2 - 1
Wojtysiak Konrad
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
2 - 1
Konder Sylwester
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
2 - 2
Kazubiński Damian
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
2 - 2
Tkhorevska Olena
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
1 - 0
Chojnacki Michał
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
1 - 0
Mizio Jakub
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
1 - 0
Nowosad Albert
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
1 - 0
Wysokiński Rafał
(
Brak klubu
)
1 - 0
Przepiórka Patryk
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
1 - 0
Majewska Anna
(
Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew
)
1 - 0
Abramik Kamil
(
FABRYKA SPORTU CHEŁM
)
1 - 0
Szabała Marcin
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
1 - 1
Dżus Vitalij
(
FABRYKA SPORTU CHEŁM
)
1 - 1
Matysek Kamil
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
1 - 1
Nebeling Tomasz
(
Forma-gym Lublin
)
1 - 1
Semeniuk Rafał
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
1 - 1
Wiśniewski Norbert
(
Copacabana Warszawa
)
1 - 1
Dereszewski Igor
(
Gladio
)
1 - 1
Nagórski Bartłomiej
(
Brak klubu
)
1 - 1
Towarnicki Marcin
(
Fenix Warszawa
)
1 - 1
Włodarczyk Adrian
(
Gladio
)
1 - 1
Bielecki Damian
(
Gladio
)
1 - 1
Wojtczuk Mateusz
(
Gladio
)
1 - 1
Kijek Michał
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
1 - 1
Próchniak Kamil
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
1 - 1
Pyszniak Bartosz
(
Alliance
)
1 - 1
Bartosik Marcin
(
Eko Różanka Drysdale JJ Włodawa
)
1 - 1
Kargul Patryk
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
1 - 1
Semeniuk Krzysztof
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
1 - 1
Jakubowski Wiktor
(
Herkules Łęczna
)
1 - 1
Grzeluk Marceli
(
MKS Kalina Lublin
)
1 - 1
Skrzyński Piotr
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
1 - 2
Matej Mikołaj
(
Herkules Łęczna
)
1 - 2
Witkowski Kamil
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
1 - 2
Żukiewicz Piotr
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
1 - 2
Kuna Konrad
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Śliwa Łukasz
(
Kudo Zamość
)
0 - 1
Flejmer Rajmund
(
Herkules Łęczna
)
0 - 1
Kołcz Robert
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
0 - 1
Napora Paweł
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Burdan Mateusz
(
Brak klubu
)
0 - 1
Marciniak Sebastian
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Osmoła Mateusz
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Stańkowski Adrian
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Włoszek Dawid
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
0 - 1
Wojtowicz Kacper
(
Brak klubu
)
0 - 1
Panasiuk Premysław
(
SIGNUM Biała Podlaska
)
0 - 1
Połowski Artur
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
0 - 1
Duda Kamil
(
Forma-gym Lublin
)
0 - 1
Wołoszyn Patryk - AG
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
0 - 1
Białas Mariusz
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Stasiuk Zenon
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Derkacz Adam
(
Stowarzyszenie Clipeus Arma
)
0 - 1
Kułakowski Michał
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Prucnal Roksana
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Szaruga Paweł
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Kępka Michał
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Mazur Marcin
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
0 - 1
Chmielewski Przemysław
(
B-zone MMA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
)
0 - 1
Dywański Jarosław
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Kucharski Karol
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Flis Patryk
(
Kaito Stalowa Wola
)
0 - 1
Krawczyk Tomasz
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
0 - 1
Kot Marcin
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Bekacz Andrzej
(
MKS Kalina Lublin
)
0 - 1
Wojciechowski Kamil
(
Spartakus Team Zakopane
)
0 - 1
Kupczak Wojciech
(
Gladio
)
0 - 1
Broński Igor
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
0 - 1
Smolak Mateusz
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
0 - 1
Niewiadomski Sebastian
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
0 - 1
Czajkowski Alan
(
Puławy Koks Gym
)
0 - 1
Zawistowski Kamil
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Czajkowski Adam
(
Armia Dęblin
)
0 - 1
Wójcik Łukasz
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Gałęza Dominik
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Szlendak Katarzyna
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Mandziński Mateusz
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Kowalczuk Marcin
(
Herkules Łęczna
)
0 - 1
Sobczuk Damian
(
FABRYKA SPORTU CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Gałat Rafał FGL
(
Forma-gym Lublin
)
0 - 1
Flis Michał
(
MKS Kalina Lublin
)
0 - 1
Błaszczuk Kamil
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Abdullakh Salamov
(
Hunter MMA
)
0 - 1
Mielnicki Krzysztof
(
MKS Kalina Lublin
)
0 - 1
Podgórski Jarosław
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 1
Dzido Artur
(
Brak klubu
)
0 - 1
Ozga Jakub
(
SPARTA PIONKI
)
0 - 2
Pawlukowski Eliasz
(
Okniński Biała Podlaska
)
0 - 2
Oleksiejuk Piotr
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 2
Swatek Damian
(
MKS SAMBO CHEŁM
)
0 - 2
Kulig Bartosz
(
GKS Górnik Łęczna - MMA
)
0 - 2
ALMMA223 Poznań
ALMMA222 Bochnia
ALMMA221 Teresin ME MMA 2022
ALMMA219 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA219 MP MMA Młodzieżowców
ALMMA220 Lublin
ALMMA218 Puchar Europy
ALMMA218 Teresin
ALMMA217AMP
ALMMA217 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA216 Sochaczew
ALMMA215 MP MMA 2022 Sochaczew
ALMMA215 Sochaczew
ALMMA214 Poznań
ALMMA213 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA211 Puławy
ALMMA212 Sochaczew
ALMMA209 Sochaczew
ALMMA210 Lublin
ALMMA208 Sochaczew
ALMMA208 ME MMA 2021
ALMMA207 Puchar Europy
ALMMA207 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA206 Poznań
ALMMA205 Warszawa
ALMMA204 Lublin
ALMMA203 Bochnia
ALMMA202 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA202 AMP
ALMMA196 Sochaczew MPMMA 2021
ALMMA194 Sochaczew
ALMMA201 Sochaczew
ALMMA200 Ustka
ALMMA195 Puławy
ALMMA199 Bytom
ALMMA198 Lublin
ALMMA197 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA197 MP MMA Młodzieżowców
ALMMA193 Sochaczew
ALMMA192 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA191 Sochaczew
ALMMA190 Puławy
ALMMA189 Bochnia
ALMMA188 Sochaczew
ALMMA188MPMłodz
ALMMA187 Lublin
ALMMA186 Sochaczew ME MMA 2020
ALMMA185 Poznań
ALMMA184 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA183 Sochaczew MP MMA 2020
ALMMA182 Stegna
ALMMA181 Sochaczew PP
ALMMA180 Lublin
ALMMA179 Sochaczew
ALMMA179 Sochaczew
ALMMA177 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA178 Lublin
ALMMA176 Sochaczew
ALMMA175 Poznań
ALMMA174 Borzęcin
ALMMA173 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA172 Lublin
ALMMA168 VIP
ALMMA171 Bytom
ALMMA170 Lublin
ALMMA169 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA166 Sochaczew
ALMMA167 Lublin
ALMMA165 Poznań
ALMMA164 Sochaczew
ALMMA163 Sochaczew
ALMMA162 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA161 Lublin
ALMMA160 Sochaczew
ALMMA159 Borzęcin
ALMMA158 Poznań
ALMMA157 Bydgoszcz
ALMMA156 Świętochłowice
ALMMA154 Jelenia Góra
ALMMA155 Lublin
ALMMA152 Jurków
ALMMA153 Lublin
ALMMA151 Poznań
ALMMA150 Dzierżoniów
ALMMA149 Kielce
ALMMA148 Sochaczew
ALMMA147 Bielawa
ALMMA146 Świętochłowice
ALMMA145 Poznań
ALMMA144 Sochaczew
ALMMA143 Łódź
ALMMA142 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA141 Słupsk
ALMMA140 Sochaczew
ALMMA139 Lublin
ALMMA138 Poznań
ALMMA137 Borzęcin
ALMMA136 Świętochłowice
ALMMA135 Krynica Morska
ALMMA134 Jurków
ALMMA133 Bielawa
ALMMA132 Sochaczew
ALMMA131 Katowice
ALMMA130 Lublin
ALMMA129 Poznań
ALMMA128 Dzierżoniów
ALMMA127 Sochaczew
ALMMA126 Świętochłowice
ALMMA125 Sochaczew
ALMMA124 Białystok
ALMMA122 Sochaczew
ALMMA123 Kraków
ALMMA121 Wrocław
ALMMA120 Rzeszów
ALMMA119 Lublin
ALMMA118 Poznań
ALMMA117 Świętochłowice
ALMMA116 Bielawa
ALMMA115 Stegna
ALMMA114 Jurków
ALMMA112 Sulejów
ALMMA113 Kraków
ALMMA111 Chełm
ALMMA110 Borzęcin
ALMMA109 PP MMA 2016
ALMMA108 Świętochłowice
ALMMA107 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA105 Poznań
ALMMA106 Jarosław
ALMMA104 Mrzeżyno
ALMMA103 Lublin
ALMMA102 Dzierżoniów
ALMMA101 Sochaczew
ALMMA100 Sochaczew
ALMMA99 Sochaczew
ALMMA98 Wrocław
ALMMA97 Białystok
ALMMA96 Łęczna
ALMMA95 Sochaczew MPMMA MŁ i K
ALMMA94 Bochnia
ALMMA93 Biała Podlaska
ALMMA92 Rzeszów
ALMMA91 Poznań
ALMMA90 Świętochłowice
ALMMA89 Mława
ALMMA88 Krynica Morska
ALMMA87 Jurków
ALMMA86 Katowice
ALMMA84 Sochaczew
ALMMA83 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA82 Lubartów
ALMMA81 Żyrardów
ALMMA80 Chełm
ALMMA79 Sochaczew PPJJNeWaza
ALMMA77 Poznań
ALMMA78 Rzeszów
ALMMA76 Wrocław
ALMMA75 Sochaczew
ALMMA74 Świętochłowice
ALMMA73 Amatorski Puchar FEN
Mistrzostwa Polski MMA2014 2014
ALMMA70 Wrocław
ALMMA69 Sochaczew
ALMMA68 Bytom
ALMMA67 Bochnia
ALMMA66 Poznań
ALMMA65 Sochaczew
ALMMA64 Świętochłowice
ALMMA63 Jurków
ALMMA62 Katowice
ALMMA61 Bochnia
ALMMA60 Wrocław
ALMMA59 Chełm
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski
ALMMA58 Żyrardów
ALMMA57 Oborniki Śląskie
ALMMA56 Borzęcin
ALMMA55 Sochaczew
ALMMA54 Katowice
ALMMA53 Łódź
ALMMA52 Sochaczew
ALMMA51 Sochaczew
ALMMA50 Sochaczew
ALMMA48 Rzeszów
ALMMA49 Wrocław
ALMMA47 Bytom
ALMMA46 Żyrardów
ALMMA45 Bochnia
ALMMA44 Wołomin
ALMMA43 Pruszków
ALMMA42 Jurków
ALMMA40 Kielce
ALMMA39 Bochnia
ALMMA38 Sochaczew
ALMMA37 Lublin
ALMMA36 Zgierz
ALMMA35 Wrocław
ALMMA34 Rzeszów
ALMMA33 Sochaczew
ALMMA32 Żyrardów Puchar Mazowsza
Mistrzostwa Polski 2012
M.Pomorza 2012
ALMMA31 Żyrardów
M.P.Północnej 2012
ALMMA30 Sochaczew
ALMMA29 Bochnia
ALMMA28 Wrocław
ALMMA27 Zgierz
ALMMA26 Wołomin
ALMMA25 Pabianice
Walki
Klasyfikacja medalowa
Rekord zawodników
Rekord klubów
Rekord trenerów
Ranking medalowy klubów
Ranking medalowy trenerów