Strefa zawodnika
Rankingi i klasyfikacje
Najnowszy turniej
Walki zawodnika
ALMMA146
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Akhyad Khadzhiev - SSM
(
Stowarzyszenie Strefa Mocy
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 0:30
ALMMA146
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Mieleszczuk Paweł - GBS
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA147
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Obłoza Adrian - OFT
(
Wrox Gym
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 0:39
ALMMA147
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Ignatowicz Damian - CKG
(
Contender Kamienna Góra
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 0:52
ALMMA149
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Akhyad Khadzhiev - SSM
(
Stowarzyszenie Strefa Mocy
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA149
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Dobrowolski Jakub - SKKK
(
SK Kickboxing Kielce
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:02
ALMMA151
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Stabach Grzegorz - RGTK
(
MLA - Marcin Łazarz Academy
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00+2:00
ALMMA151
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Durszlewicz Karol - FTB
(
Fight Team MMA Brodnica
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:13
ALMMA152
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Obtułowicz Kacper - DAAS
(
DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie gilotynowe
-
Czas walki: 1:29
ALMMA152
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Machaj Piotr - F
(
Fightman
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 0:40
ALMMA152
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Panna Krzysztof - F
(
Fightman
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:31
ALMMA156
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Michniewicz Michał - ŁR
(
Łamator Racibórz
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 0:53
ALMMA156
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Myszkowski Miłosz - SŻ
(
Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:18
ALMMA159
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Panna Krzysztof - F
(
Fightman
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:42
ALMMA159
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Sudoł Julian - GK
(
Grappling Kraków
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA160
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Kliś Filip - WCA
(
Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA162
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Regewicz Mikołaj - CKG
(
Contender Kamienna Góra
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkatne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:37
ALMMA162
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Schulte-Nolle Wiktor - BW
(
Wrox Gym
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:08
ALMMA162
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Bogatko Filip - BGTB
(
Bebson Bielawa
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA163
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Będziński Kamil - RKT
(
Radomski Klub Taekwon-do
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA163
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Niedźwiedzki Dawid - GE
(
MMA Team Ełk
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA164
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Dorosiński Maciej - WCA
(
Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA164
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Sarnecki Dominik - FCŁ
(
Fight Club Łódź
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 2:19
ALMMA164
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Wielgosz Dominik - PB
(
Piękna i Bestia Fitness Club
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 2:36
ALMMA169
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Kornecki Sebastian
(
Brak klubu
)
-
Poddanie
-
kimura
-
Czas walki: 2:14
ALMMA169
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Likus Patryk - MMA_K
(
MMATADORES Katowice
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 1:16
ALMMA169
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Poprawa Krystian - UG
(
United Gym
)
-
Walkower
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA171
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Poprawa Krystian - UG
(
United Gym
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA171
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Pyrdoł Szymon - FCB
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 3:55
ALMMA174
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Jaworek Mateusz - GK
(
Grappling Kraków
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA174
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Burta Jakub - DAAS
(
DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 2:04
ALMMA174
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Dymiński Dominik - SCH
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA176
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kowalczyk Krystian - FCŁ
(
Fight Club Łomża
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 2:22
ALMMA176
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Czajka Radosław - FSW
(
Fanatycy Sportów Walki
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 0:58
ALMMA176
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Pyrdoł Szymon - FCB
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 2:43
ALMMA177
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kruszelnicki Kacper - STN
(
MMA Solo Team Namysłów
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 2:16
ALMMA177
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kułtoniak Igor - GDB
(
Golden Dragon Bydgoszcz
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 3:23
ALMMA177
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Pyrdoł Szymon - FCB
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 3:19
ALMMA179
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Grochalski Wiktor - FTB
(
Fight Team MMA Brodnica
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 2:32
ALMMA179
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Chorążyczewski Eryk - EMT
(
ELITARNI MMA TEAM
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 2:46
ALMMA179
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Jabłoński Paweł - VTB
(
Vale Tudo Białystok
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA179
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kulbay Daniyar - WCA
(
Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki
)
-
Poddanie
-
Czas walki: 4:00+1:06
ALMMA181
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Bielaś Wojciech - OFC
(
OLIMPUS FIGHT CLUB
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo
-
Czas walki: 3:39
ALMMA181
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kowalczyk Krystian - FCŁ
(
Fight Club Łomża
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA181
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Kaźmierczak Jakub - ZVŁ
(
Zenith Vera Łódź
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 3:20
ALMMA181
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Panna Krzysztof - F
(
Fightman
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA181
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Leeske Dominik - GB
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA182
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Zielonka Wiktor - DF
(
Dragon Fighter
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA182
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Erdmann Patryk - GŁD
(
GŁD Team Piła
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 2:33
ALMMA182
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Walczak Antek - DF
(
Dragon Fighter
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA183
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Dmochowski Wiktor - FCO
(
Fight Academy Ostrołęka
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:36
ALMMA183
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Pyrdoł Szymon - FCB
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 3:00
ALMMA183
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Stypułkowski Kevin - VTB
(
Vale Tudo Białystok
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 2:25
ALMMA183
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Tomaszewski Kacper - XYZ
(
XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne nogami
-
Czas walki: 1:05
ALMMA185
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Hudzik Kacper - GŁD
(
GŁD Team Piła
)
-
Poddanie
-
mataleo zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 1:30
ALMMA185
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Borowik Szymon - CKG
(
Contender Kamienna Góra
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 3:15
ALMMA186
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Owczarzak Patryk - SCh
(
GB Spartan Team Chorzów
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie trójkątne rękoma
-
Czas walki: 1:49
ALMMA186
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Walczak Antek - DF
(
Dragon Fighter
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA186
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Tomaszewski Kacper - XYZ
(
XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz
)
-
Poddanie
-
duszenie zza pleców
-
Czas walki: 1:16
ALMMA189
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Półchłopek Kordian - K
(
MMA Krosno
)
-
Poddanie
-
balacha
-
Czas walki: 1:26
ALMMA189
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Krupa Damian - G
(
Gladio
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
ALMMA189
-
kg
-
(J)
-
Balko Mateusz - FCB
(
Fight Club Bytom .
)
-
Wieczorek Cyprian - RŚ
(
Ronin Świętochłowice
)
-
Decyzja
-
Czas walki: 4:00
O zawodniku
Kluby
Walki